Фотообзор турнира M-1 Challenge 43

Опубликовано 17 ноября 2013 года
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)ку
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy) - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Алексей Кудин (MMA Academy), 17-6 - Сергей Харитонов (Golden Glory)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Виктор Немков (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Василия Бабича (Оплот)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
Магомед Исмаилов (Golden Team) победил Хулио Гальехоса (США)
M-1 Challenge 43, Сургут
M-1 Challenge 43, Сургут
M-1 Challenge 43, Сургут
M-1 Challenge 43, Сургут
M-1 Challenge 43, Сургут
M-1 Challenge 43, Сургут
Дмитрий Самойлов (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Чейка Коне (Франция)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Чейка Коне (Франция) к
Дмитрий Самойлов (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Чейка Коне (Франция)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Чейка Коне (Франция)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Чейка Коне (Франция) к
Дмитрий Самойлов (Александр Невский ОЭМК) победил Чейка Коне (Франция)
Руслан Бусел (Украина) победил Асифа Тагиева (Казахстан)
Руслан Бусел (Украина) победил Асифа Тагиева (Казахстан)
Руслан Бусел (Украина) победил Асифа Тагиева (Казахстан)
Руслан Бусел (Украина) победил Асифа Тагиева (Казахстан)
Руслан Бусел (Украина) победил Асифа Тагиева (Казахстан)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Урузмаг Чельдиев (Челябинск) победил Дениса Губаева (Сургут)
Роберт Шарафутдинов (Нижневартовск) победил Кевина Микаеляна
Роберт Шарафутдинов (Нижневартовск) победил Кевина Микаеляна
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Андрей Кошкин (Кемерово) победил  Виталия Макиева (Челябинск)
Константин Жерносек (Украина) победил Олега Шамшева (Россия)
Константин Жерносек (Украина) победил Олега Шамшева (Россия)
Константин Жерносек (Украина) победил Олега Шамшева (Россия)
Константин Жерносек (Украина) победил Олега Шамшева (Россия)

Наши партнеры